Escolha o Torneio:
Integralmédica


Artilharia
Jogador Equipe Gols
Juan Carlos Do Rego Corporyum 10
Joarez da Natividade Junior Olímpica 9
Artur Victor Voss Hype Fitness 8
Henrique Giovane Busatto Reinaldo Busatto 5
Antony Cleverson Bini Reinaldo Busatto 5
Thiago Piloneto Saraiva Life Fitness 5
Matheus Pferl Go Fitness 4
Marcos Roberto Mottin Hype Fitness 4
Bruno Bandeira Santos Terra Boa 4
Ricardo Cesar Gumm GigaFit 4
Fernando Belleza Hype Fitness 4
Marcos Valentin de Oliveira Olímpica 4
Daniel Nakata Casagrande Terra Boa 4
Nilton Leonardo dos Santos Terra Boa 4
Ramon Teodoro kruk CercFit 4
Fábio José Mocelin Terra Boa 4
Luiz Antonio Sabadim Go Fitness 4
Diego Carvalho Mariano Movimento do Corpo 4
Leonan Luiz Magalhães Vibe Fit 4
Luiz Tiago Linhares Calixto Terra Boa 4
Allan Kelvyn da Silva Wotcoski Ritmo Treinamento Personalizado 4
Paulo Henrique Zepechouka Movimento do Corpo 3
Jéferson da Cruz Belarmino Terra Boa 3
William Fernando Tadeu França Borges Filho Terra Boa 3
Edson Marcelo da Silva Lopes Junior Cia da Forma Prime 3
Vinicius A. de Araújo Frigotto Academia América 3
Fernando Ribas Pereira Life Fitness 3
Edimar Botelho Junior CercFit 3
Fabiano Rudnik Ramos Ritmo Treinamento Personalizado 3
Thiago Genero GigaFit 3
Alysson Falcão Czapiewski Soares Go Fitness 3
Anderson K. Milano Corporyum 3
Anderson Tasca Arena Academia 3
Guilherme F. Do Vale Corporyum 3
João Gabriel Gonçalves Reinaldo Busatto 3
Rogelio Batista Ritmo Treinamento Personalizado 3
Luiz Heron De Souza Academia América 2
Nathan Cassoli Stadler Hype Fitness 2
Edson Oliveira D. Santos Corporyum 2
Gustavo Rocha Brunetto Muscle Prime 2
Michel Araujo Dall Ígna Corporyum 2
Renato Piloneto Saraiva Life Fitness 2
Henrique Ferreira Stein Olímpica 2
Alfredo Mariano Amadigi WS Natação 2
Vinicius de Matos Dubiella Life Fitness 2
Peterson Guimarães Reinaldo Busatto 2
Patrick Ederson da Silva CercFit 2
Carlos Augusto de Lima Dias Hype Fitness 2
Gabriel Klock Perrini Cia da Forma Prime 2
Jeremias Candido Rodrigues Junior Academia América 2
Vinicius Barbosa Da Silva Go Fitness 2
Thiago Todeschini de Oliveira Hype Fitness 2
Henrique Cezar Neves Lima Arena Academia 2
Ricardo Baptista Corporyum 2
Rafael Augusto Bini Reinaldo Busatto 2
Helder Hoy da Silveira Energiarte 2
Vinicius Raphael do Amaral WS Natação 2
Marco felipe Viana de Jesus CercFit 2
Gilton Pinto dos Santos GigaFit 2
Lucas Bernardo dias de Lima Hype Fitness 2
Weslley Fernando do Nascimento Hype Fitness 2
Marcio Fontoura dos Santos Life Fitness 2
Luan Kaell Kussyn Franco Olímpica 2
Rafael Gonçalves S da Silva WS Natação 2
Vinicius Opalinski Cia da Forma Prime 2
Vinicius Natal Milarch Academia América 1
Luiz Augusto Maciel Gomes Olímpica 1
Robert dos Santos Alves Olímpica 1
Gustavo Simeao Bitzer WS Natação 1
Anderson Hoy da Silveira Energiarte 1
Gustavo Affonso Rodrigues de Oliveira Energiarte 1
Auri Dias CercFit 1
Samuel Ruiz Strachulski de Souza WS Natação 1
Luiz Fernando Gonzatto Ritmo Treinamento Personalizado 1
Everton luiz machado CercFit 1
Everton Luis Coelho Borges GigaFit 1
Wilson Biancolini Júnior Cia da Forma Prime 1
Willian Gonçalves da Silva GigaFit 1
Luciano Oliveira Do Valle Wirbiski Go Fitness 1
Danylo Henrique Leite da Silva Movimento do Corpo 1
Carlos Alberto Passos ATP Energy 1
Rodrigo Stall Life Fitness 1
Jaksson Antunes de Lima Reinaldo Busatto 1
André de Oliveira Franco WS Natação 1
Luiz Henrique Maciel Gomes Olímpica 1
Kaio Cezar Moretto WS Natação 1
Juliano da Silva Camargo Terra Boa 1
Eduardo Luvizotto Doria Cia da Forma Prime 1
Peter Clay Moreira GigaFit 1
Stanley Matias Rodrigues de Oliveira Cia da Forma Prime 1
Anderson Rodrigo Bueno Machado Academia América 1
Luiz Filipe Fagundes Teixeira Academia América 1
Thiago Francisco Cachinsky Leandro Academia América 1
Luiz Guilherme Slusars Corporyum 1
Gesiel Jacobi Carneiro ATP Energy 1
Ricardo Dzioba de Lima Olímpica 1
Caio Felipe Belli WS Natação 1
Jackson Eduardo Munchen Terra Boa 1
Robson de Oliveira Muniz Reinaldo Busatto 1
Clever dos Santos Energiarte 1
Guilherme Ricardo Madeira Filipi CercFit 1
Thiago da Silva Camargo Terra Boa 1
Vitor Ferreira de Paiva CercFit 1
Alify Henrique Muratori Cia da Forma Prime 1
Alexandre Luiz Fernandes da Silva Hype Fitness 1
Alessandro da Conceição Pinto GigaFit 1
Eduardo Mouhtar Marcondes Cia da Forma Prime 1
Cleisson Carlos Malek Negozzeki GigaFit 1
Jefferson Miguel Marconato Go Fitness 1
Carlos Alexandre De Melo Academia América 1
Rogério Gervasio GigaFit 1


Copa Quiosque