Escolha o Torneio:
TUV 2016


Jogos
Final
Data Hora Confronto
07/05/2016 14:30 Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 2 x 1 Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson
Terceiro Lugar
Data Hora Confronto
07/05/2016 14:00 Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 5 x 0 Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita - WO
Semifinais
Data Hora Confronto
07/05/2016 13:00 Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 5 x 0 Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita
07/05/2016 13:00 Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 0 x 1 Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson
Quartas de final
Data Hora Confronto
07/05/2016 09:30 Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 6 x 0 Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC
07/05/2016 10:30 Direito/PUC/Rivotril FC 0 x 3 Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita
07/05/2016 11:30 Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 2 x 0 Ciência Econômicas/UFPR/OsTrutaTeam
07/05/2016 11:30 Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 2 x 1 Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC
1ª Fase (grupos)
Grupo A (Vivamil)
Data Hora Confronto
30/04/2016 10:20 Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 7 x 1 Eng. Mecânica/U. Tuiuti/Bayern Sem Grife FC
30/04/2016 12:00 Ciência Econômicas/UFPR/OsTrutaTeam 3 x 1 Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita
30/04/2016 13:50 Eng. Mecânica/U. Tuiuti/Bayern Sem Grife FC 1 x 1 Ciência Econômicas/UFPR/OsTrutaTeam
30/04/2016 13:50 Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 2 x 2 Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre
30/04/2016 15:30 Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 5 x 1 Ciência Econômicas/UFPR/OsTrutaTeam
30/04/2016 15:30 Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 2 x 0 Eng. Mecânica/U. Tuiuti/Bayern Sem Grife FC
Grupo B (Bonnjur)
Data Hora Confronto
30/04/2016 10:20 Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 0 x 1 Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR
30/04/2016 12:00 Educação Física/UTFPR/Grêmio Inaraí 0 x 3 Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson
30/04/2016 12:00 Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 4 x 4 Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC
30/04/2016 13:50 Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 2 x 0 Educação Física/UTFPR/Grêmio Inaraí
30/04/2016 16:20 Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 1 x 2 Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson
30/04/2016 16:20 Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 4 x 3 Educação Física/UTFPR/Grêmio Inaraí
Grupo C (Quiosque)
Data Hora Confronto
30/04/2016 09:30 Marketing/FACEL/Polêmicos FC 1 x 8 Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC
30/04/2016 09:30 Educação Física/UFPR/Arsenalcool 2 x 2 Direito/PUC/Rivotril FC
30/04/2016 11:10 Direito/PUC/Rivotril FC 0 x 0 Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC
30/04/2016 11:10 Educação Física/UFPR/Arsenalcool 0 x 4 Marketing/FACEL/Polêmicos FC
30/04/2016 14:40 Direito/PUC/Rivotril FC 2 x 1 Marketing/FACEL/Polêmicos FC
30/04/2016 14:40 Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC 1 x 2 Educação Física/UFPR/Arsenalcool


Bonnjur