Escolha o Torneio:
TUV 2016


Artilharia
Jogador Equipe Gols
Diego Henrique Suplicio Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC 8
Joarez da Natividade Junior Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 7
Pedro Toccafondo Neto Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 6
Cristiano José Tedeski Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 5
Winters Ninrod Pinto Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 5
Felipe Ramon Moro Ciência Econômicas/UFPR/OsTrutaTeam 4
Allisson de Souza Assunção Marketing/FACEL/Polêmicos FC 3
Edui Heitor Sartori Pereira Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 3
Gabriel Rodrigues Mendes Direito/PUC/Rivotril FC 3
Rafael Sobreira da Silva Educação Física/UFPR/Arsenalcool 2
Raphael Alexandre Borato de Almeida Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 2
Matheus Felipe Giovannoni Contador Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 2
Matheus Vasconcellos Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 2
João Paulo Ribeiro Selari Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 2
Rafael Gaspari Educação Física/UFPR/Arsenalcool 2
Caio Cesar Baggio Hess Marketing/FACEL/Polêmicos FC 2
Erickson Fernando Braz Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 2
Leonardo Botorin Speranseta Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 2
Artur Victor Voss Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 2
Ricardo Dzioba de Lima Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 2
Bruno de Oliveira Tavares Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 2
Luis Fernando Machado Educação Física/UniBrasil/Os Corre-Corre 2
Rower Allan Ferreira da Silva Educação Física/UTFPR/Grêmio Inaraí 2
Alexandre Pscheidt Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 1
Geraldo Oliveira De Souza Neto Marketing/FACEL/Polêmicos FC 1
Gustavo Bertassi Tesche Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 1
Gabriel Flantzer Novak Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 1
Lucas Gonçalves Bolsanello Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 1
Vinicius Barbosa da Silva Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 1
Leonardo Sondahl Rebellato Direito/PUC/Rivotril FC 1
Luiz Augusto Maciel Gomes Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 1
Bruno Alves Costa Teixeira Eng. Mecânica/U. Tuiuti/Bayern Sem Grife FC 1
Fabio Henrique Kaczmarek Mattos Ciência Econômicas/UFPR/OsTrutaTeam 1
Bruno Vieira Tomasi Eng. de Produção/U. Positivo/AC Posita 1
Kassio Pereira Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 1
Rogério Rodrigues Scarione Junior Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 1
Jader Aran Martim Engenharia Civil/PUC/Filhos do Gilson 1
Matheus Simeão Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 1
Alexandre Luiz Fernandes da Silva Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 1
Kael Bussolo da Silva Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 1
Evandro Molkenthin Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC 1
Wesley lucas lazaroto Eng. Mecânica/U. Tuiuti/Bayern Sem Grife FC 1
Leonardo Martins Carlos del Zotto Educação Física/UTFPR/Grêmio Inaraí 1
Lucas Vinicius de Oliveira Silva Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 1
Vinicius Alves Cordeiro Comunicação Social/PUC/Boshcabosh FC 1
Lucas Bernardo de Lima Direito/UniCuritiba/Marron´s DVR 1
Renan Gomes de Aguiar Educação Física/Uniandrade/Itapema FC 1


TUV 2016