Escolha o Torneio:
Kaiser


Jogos
Grande FINAL
Data Hora Confronto
22/05/2010 15:20 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs 1 x 1 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos
Terceiro Lugar
Data Hora Confronto
22/05/2010 14:30 Administração/Expoente/FE 3 x 0 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil
Semi final
Data Hora Confronto
22/05/2010 13:40 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs 2 x 0 Administração/Expoente/FE
22/05/2010 13:40 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil 1 x 5 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos
Quartas de final
Data Hora Confronto
22/05/2010 11:40 Administração/U. Positivo/Clack Boom FC 0 x 1 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos
22/05/2010 11:40 Administração/Expoente/FE 3 x 1 Engenharia Elétrica/UTFPR/Atletas de Cristo
22/05/2010 12:20 Ciências Contábeis/PUC/Bugre EC 2 x 3 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil
22/05/2010 12:20 Educação Física/UFPR/Os Férão 1 x 2 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs
Oitavas de Final
Data Hora Confronto
22/05/2010 09:00 Administração/U. Positivo/Clack Boom FC 0 x 0 Administração/Opet/Sem Noção F.C.
22/05/2010 09:00 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos 1 x 0 Educação Física/UFPR/Andaraí
22/05/2010 09:40 Administração/Expoente/FE 2 x 2 Educação Física/UTFPR/Leões
22/05/2010 09:40 Economia/UFPR/Timeco 0 x 1 Engenharia Elétrica/UTFPR/Atletas de Cristo
22/05/2010 10:20 Educação Física/UFPR/Os Férão 13 x 0 Administração/UFPR/Stakeholders F&B
22/05/2010 10:20 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs 1 x 0 Farmácia/PUC/CAFAM
22/05/2010 11:00 Publicidade e Propaganda/PUC/Eagles FC 2 x 2 Ciências Contábeis/PUC/Bugre EC
22/05/2010 11:00 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil 0 x 0 Educação Física/UFPR/Tupiniquim
1ª Fase
Grupo Kaiser (A)
Data Hora Confronto
15/05/2010 09:40 Educação Física/PUC/Grêmio Curitiba 1 x 3 Educação Física/UFPR/Os Férão
15/05/2010 11:00 Engenharia Cartográfica/UFPR/FC Zenit 0 x 3 Educação Física/UFPR/Tupiniquim
15/05/2010 12:20 Educação Física/PUC/Grêmio Curitiba 1 x 4 Educação Física/UFPR/Tupiniquim
15/05/2010 13:40 Educação Física/UFPR/Os Férão 1 x 0 Engenharia Cartográfica/UFPR/FC Zenit
15/05/2010 15:00 Educação Física/PUC/Grêmio Curitiba 1 x 3 Engenharia Cartográfica/UFPR/FC Zenit
15/05/2010 16:20 Educação Física/UFPR/Tupiniquim 0 x 3 Educação Física/UFPR/Os Férão
Grupo 91 Rock (B)
Data Hora Confronto
15/05/2010 09:00 Educação Física/UFPR/Andaraí 2 x 3 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos
15/05/2010 11:00 Educação Física/UTFPR/Leões 0 x 1 Educação Física/UFPR/Andaraí
15/05/2010 11:40 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos 6 x 1 Administração/UniBrasil/CarnaFacul
15/05/2010 13:00 Direito/UniCuritiba/Los Borrachos 1 x 2 Educação Física/UTFPR/Leões
15/05/2010 14:20 Educação Física/UFPR/Andaraí 4 x 3 Administração/UniBrasil/CarnaFacul
15/05/2010 15:40 Administração/UniBrasil/CarnaFacul 1 x 2 Educação Física/UTFPR/Leões
Grupo ST 47 (C)
Data Hora Confronto
15/05/2010 09:40 Educação Física/UFPR/Toda Hora Professor 0 x 3 Engenharia Elétrica/UTFPR/Atletas de Cristo
15/05/2010 10:20 Ciências Contábeis/PUC/Bugre EC 0 x 7 Publicidade e Propaganda/PUC/Eagles FC
15/05/2010 12:20 Educação Física/UFPR/Toda Hora Professor 0 x 3 Publicidade e Propaganda/PUC/Eagles FC
15/05/2010 13:40 Educação Física/UFPR/Toda Hora Professor 0 x 3 Ciências Contábeis/PUC/Bugre EC
15/05/2010 15:00 Engenharia Elétrica/UTFPR/Atletas de Cristo 2 x 2 Ciências Contábeis/PUC/Bugre EC
15/05/2010 16:20 Publicidade e Propaganda/PUC/Eagles FC 1 x 1 Engenharia Elétrica/UTFPR/Atletas de Cristo
Grupo Panorâmico (D)
Data Hora Confronto
15/05/2010 09:00 Administração/Expoente/FE 0 x 0 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs
15/05/2010 11:00 Direito/U. Positivo/Democratas EC 0 x 3 Administração/Expoente/FE
15/05/2010 11:40 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs 1 x 0 Administração/UFPR/Stakeholders F&B
15/05/2010 13:00 Medicina/U. Positivo/Smurfs 2 x 0 Direito/U. Positivo/Democratas EC
15/05/2010 14:20 Administração/Expoente/FE 3 x 1 Administração/UFPR/Stakeholders F&B
15/05/2010 15:40 Administração/UFPR/Stakeholders F&B 5 x 1 Direito/U. Positivo/Democratas EC
Grupo Yankee Bar (E)
Data Hora Confronto
15/05/2010 09:40 Engenharias/UFPR/A.P.B. Mecânica 1 x 3 Administração/U. Positivo/Clack Boom FC
15/05/2010 10:20 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil 3 x 0 Direito/PUC
15/05/2010 12:20 Engenharias/UFPR/A.P.B. Mecânica 3 x 0 Direito/PUC
15/05/2010 13:40 Engenharias/UFPR/A.P.B. Mecânica 0 x 1 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil
15/05/2010 15:00 Administração/U. Positivo/Clack Boom FC 2 x 2 Engenharia Civil/UFPR/Arscivil
15/05/2010 16:20 Direito/PUC 0 x 3 Administração/U. Positivo/Clack Boom FC
Grupo Quiosque Natureza (F)
Data Hora Confronto
15/05/2010 09:00 Economia/UFPR/Timeco 3 x 2 Farmácia/PUC/CAFAM
15/05/2010 10:20 Administração/Opet/Sem Noção F.C. 3 x 2 Engenharias/UTFPR/Avalanche
15/05/2010 11:40 Economia/UFPR/Timeco 2 x 0 Engenharias/UTFPR/Avalanche
15/05/2010 13:00 Farmácia/PUC/CAFAM 2 x 0 Administração/Opet/Sem Noção F.C.
15/05/2010 14:20 Economia/UFPR/Timeco 1 x 1 Administração/Opet/Sem Noção F.C.
15/05/2010 15:40 Engenharias/UTFPR/Avalanche 0 x 3 Farmácia/PUC/CAFAM


Rock n' gol universitário - Yankee Bar - 17/04